| |
You Search
From
To
Date
  • Bus Image
    Operator
    Dept.
    Arrv.
    Available Seats
    Fare
  • Heera Himachal Holiday
    Bharat Benz A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
    22:30
    06:00
    7h 30m
    2 Rest Stop
    48 Seat
    999.00
     
    &
     
  • Bharat Bus Yatra
    A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
    21:00
    06:00
    9h 0m
    1 Rest Stop
    24 Seat
    1299.00
     
    &
     
  • New Safar Travels
    52 AC Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
    15:30
    11:00
    19h 30m
    3 Rest Stop
    52 Seat
    1299.00
     
    &
     
  • Lucky Bus Service
    52 AC Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
    16:30
    11:30
    19h 0m
    3 Rest Stop
    52 Seat
    1299.00
     
    &
     
  • ANT TRAVELS PVT. LTD.
    Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
    20:30
    03:30
    7h 0m
    2 Rest Stop
    45 Seat
    1450.00
    FREE CANCELLATION till 08:30 AM 23-Sep-18
     
    &